02 7720 9899

©2019 by GETOP Systems Inc.
堅達資訊實業股份有限公司

FiDO-2R-12G 雙路單模光纖轉12G-SDI接收器

FiDO-2R-12G 2-Channel Single Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver

FiDO-2R-12G offers unmatched flexibility and cost efficiency for 12G/3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber conversion, allowing for cable runs up to 10 km (32,808 ft) over standard single mode fiber optic cable.

FiDO converters use a compact, low profile enclosure that works well in tight spaces around and behind equipment racks, trucks and on camera.

 

Features:

  • 2-Channel Single-Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver
  • 2 simplex or 1 duplex connection (LC connector)
  • 2 independent channels of 12G-SDI output, which also support 6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI
  • Both Fiber-to-SDI paths are completely independent
  • Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included)
  • five year warranty
    NT$41,000.00價格